AH Ü-40
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Verden 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
So., 17.01.2016 -
Aller-Weser-Halle Verden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Gut Heil Bassen - SG
Dörverden |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Baden - SG Achim |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Bierden - SG
Thedinghausen |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Baden - TSV Gut Heil
Bassen |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Thedinghausen - SG
Dörverden |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Achim - TSV Bierden |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Gut Heil Bassen - SG
Thedinghausen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Bierden - SV Baden |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Dörverden - SG Achim |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Bierden - TSV Gut Heil
Bassen |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Achim - SG Thedinghausen |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Baden - SG Dörverden |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Achim - TSV Gut Heil
Bassen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Dörverden - TSV Bierden |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Thedinghausen - SV Baden |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. SG Dörverden |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
4:4 |
10 |
2. TSV Gut Heil Bassen |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8:4 |
9 |
3. SG Thedinghausen |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
6:4 |
7 |
4. TSV Bierden |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3:3 |
7 |
5. SG Achim |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5:7 |
7 |
6. SV Baden |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3:7 |
3 |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Hönisch - FSV
Langwedel-Völkersen |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Brunsbrock - TSV Etelsen |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Posthausen - SG
Fischerhude-Quelkhorn |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Brunsbrock - SG Hönisch |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Fischerhude-Quelkhorn -
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Etelsen - TSV Posthausen |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Hönisch - SG
Fischerhude-Quelkhorn |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Posthausen - TSV
Brunsbrock |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen - TSV
Etelsen |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Posthausen - SG Hönisch |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Etelsen - SG
Fischerhude-Quelkhorn |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Brunsbrock - FSV
Langwedel-Völkersen |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Etelsen - SG Hönisch |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen - TSV
Posthausen |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Fischerhude-Quelkhorn -
TSV Brunsbrock |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. SG Hönisch |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7:1 |
12 |
2. TSV Brunsbrock |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
9:2 |
11 |
3. SG Fischerhude-Quelkhorn |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8:5 |
7 |
4. FSV Langwedel-Völkersen |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7:6 |
7 |
5. TSV Etelsen |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5:7 |
6 |
6. TSV Posthausen |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0:15 |
0 |
Halbfinale: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Dörverden - TSV Brunsbrock |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Gut Heil Bassen - SG
Hönisch |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Dörverden - SG Hönisch |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Endspiel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Brunsbrock - TSV Gut Heil
Bassen |
0:2 0:0 n.S. |
|
|
|
|
|