AH Ü-35
Hallencup Freiensteinau 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.,30.12.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Herolz - TSV Grebenhain |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern - SG
Wenings/Kefenrod |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASG Birstein - Spvgg
Hosenfeld |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Herolz - FC Alemannia 1910
Gedern |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Grebenhain - SG
Wenings/Kefenrod |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spvgg Hosenfeld - SV Herolz |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern -
ASG Birstein |
2:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Wenings/Kefenrod - Spvgg
Hosenfeld |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Grebenhain - FC Alemannia
1910 Gedern |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Herolz - ASG Birstein |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spvgg Hosenfeld - TSV Grebenhain |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Wenings/Kefenrod - SV
Herolz |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Grebenhain - ASG Birstein |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern -
Spvgg Hosenfeld |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Wenings/Kefenrod - ASG
Birstein |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. Spvgg Hosenfeld |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
10:4 |
13 |
2. SV Herolz |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
9:4 |
13 |
3. ASG Birstein |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11:11 |
7 |
4. TSV Grebenhain |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7:7 |
7 |
5. FC Alemannia 1910 Gedern |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9:14 |
3 |
6. SG Wenings/Kefenrod |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4:10 |
0 |
Gruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FV Horas - SG Freiensteinau |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Nieder-Moos - SG
Gundhelm/Hutten |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Ilbeshausen - Distelrasen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Horas - Nieder-Moos |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Freiensteinau -
Gundhelm/Hutten |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Distelrasen - Horas |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nieder-Moos - Ilbeshausen |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gundhelm/Hutten - Distelrasen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Freiensteinau - Nieder-Moos |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Horas - Ilbeshausen |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Distelrasen - Freiensteinau |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gundhelm/Hutten - Horas |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Freiensteinau - Ilbeshauen |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nieder-Moos - Distelrasen |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gundhelm/Hutten - Ilbeshausen |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. FV Horas |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
16:9 |
12 |
2. TSV Ilbeshausen |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10:8 |
10 |
3. SG Gundhelm/Hutten |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
5:6 |
9 |
4. SG Freiensteinau |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9:6 |
7 |
5. SV Nieder-Moos |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5:10 |
2 |
6. SG Distelrasen |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4:10 |
2 |
Halbfinale: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spvgg Hosenfeld - TSV
Ilbeshausen |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
FV Horas - SV Herolz |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Endspiel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Herolz - Spvgg Hosenfeld |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|