AH Ü-40 Hallen-Niedersachsenmeisterschaft
2008 | |
Gruppe A | | |
SV Alfeld – SV Höltinghausen | 2:1 | |
SC Hainberg – TuS Wustrow | 3:1 | |
TuS Wustrow – SV Alfeld | 2.2 | |
SV Höltinghausen – SC
Hainberg | 0:1 | |
SV Alfeld – SC Hainberg | 0:1 | |
SV Höltinghausen – TuS
Wustrow | 3:3 | |
Tabelle: | Tore: | Pkte.: |
1. SC
Hainberg | 5:1 | 9 |
2. SV Alfeld | 4:4 | 4 |
3.
TuS Wustrow | 6:8 | 2 |
4.
SV Höltinghausen | 4:6 | 1 |
| | |
Gruppe B | | |
Barnstorfer SV – TSV
Völkersen | 1:1 | |
VfL WE Nordhorn – Friesen
Hänigsen | 1:1 | |
Friesen Hänigsen –
Barnstorfer SV | 5:1 | |
TSV Völkersen – VfL WE
Nordhorn | 2:1 | |
Barnstorfer SV – VfL WE
Nordhorn | 5:4 | |
TSV Völkersen – Friesen
Hänigsen | 3:2 | |
Tabelle: | Tore: | Pkte.: |
1.
TSV Völkersen | 6:4 | 7 |
2. TSV Friesen Hänigsen | 8:5 | 4 |
3.
Barnstorfer SV | 7:10 | 4 |
4. VfL WE Nordhorn | 6:8 | 1 |
| | |
Gruppe C | | |
SGN´97 – VfL Borsum | 1:3 | |
FC Rastede – SV GA
Gebhardshagen | 2:0 | |
SV GA Gebhardshagen – SGN´97 | 2:3 | |
VfL Borsum – FC Rastede | 0:1 | |
SGN´97 – FC Rastede | 3:2 | |
VfL Borsum – SV GA
Gebhardshagen | 3:1 | |
Tabelle: | Tore: | Pkte.: |
1. VfL
Borsum | 6:3 | 6 |
2. FC Rastede | 5:3 | 6 |
3. SGN´97 7:7 | 7:7 | 6 |
4. SV Glückauf Gebhardshagen | 3:8 | 0 |
| | |
Gruppe D | | |
RW Damme – TuS Heeslingen | 3:0 | |
Hannover 96 – BV Garrel | 2:0 | |
BV Garrel – RW Damme | 1:0 | |
TuS Heeslingen – Hannover 96 | 2:2 | |
RW Damme – Hannover 96 | 3:3 | |
TuS Heeslingen – BV Garrel | 0:3 | |
Tabelle: | Tore: | Pkte.: |
1. BV Garrel | 4:2 | 6 |
2.
Hannover 96 | 7:5 | 5 |
3. RW Damme | 6:4 | 4 |
4. TuS Heeslingen | 2:8 | 1 |
| | |
Gruppe E | | |
TSV Havelse – SV Kleeblatt
Stöcken | 7:0 | |
TSG Bad Harzburg – VfR Voxtrup | 4:0 | |
VfR Voxtrup – TSV Havelse | 1:3 | |
SV Kleeblatt Stöcken – TSG
Bad Harzburg | 2:1 | |
TSV Havelse – TSG Bad Harzburg | 4:3 | |
SV Kleeblatt Stöcken – VfR
Voxtrup | 2:1 | |
Tabelle: | Tore: | Pkte.: |
1. TSV Havelse | 14:4 | 9 |
2. SV Kleeblatt Stöcken | 4:9 | 6 |
3. TSG Bad Harzburg | 8:6 | 3 |
4. VfR Voxtrup | 2:9 | 0 |
| | |
Gruppe F | | |
SV Lengede – RW Cuxhaven | 3:3 | |
BW Langförden – TuS Leese | 4:1 | |
TuS Leese – SV Lengede | 4:2 | |
RW Cuxhaven – BW Langförden | 0:1 | |
SV Lengede – BW Langförden | 3:1 | |
RW Cuxhaven – TuS Leese | 1:3 | |
Tabelle: | Tore: | Pkte.: |
1. BW Langförden | 6:4 | 6 |
2. TuS Leese | 8:7 | 6 |
3. SV Lengede | 8:8 | 4 |
4. RW Cuxhaven | 4:7 | 1 |
| | |
Gruppe G
| | |
TV Bunde – SV Broitzem | 2:1 | |
FSV Westerstede – SV
Frielingen | 0:2 | |
SV Frielingen – TV Bunde | 1:0 | |
SV Broitzem – FSV Westerstede | 5:3 | |
TV Bunde – FSV Westerstede | 8:2 | |
SV Broitzem – SV Frielingen | 2:4 | |
Tabelle:
| Tore:
| Pkte.:
|
1. SV Frielingen | 7:2 | 9 |
2. TV Bunde | 10:4 | 6 |
3. SV Broitzem | 8:9 | 3 |
4. FSV Westerstede | 5:15 | 0 |
| | |
Gruppe H
| | |
VfL Löningen – MTV Eintracht
Celle | 3:2 | |
SV Hellern – SV
Mörsen-Scharrendorf | 1:0 | |
SV Mörsen-Scharrendorf – VfL
Löningen | 0:2 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle – SV
Hellern | 2:2 | |
VfL Löningen – SV Hellern | 0:0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle – SV
Mörsen-Scharrendorf | 1:3 | |
Tabelle:
| Tore:
| Pkte.:
|
1. VfL Löningen | 5:2 | 7 |
2. SV Hellern | 3:2 | 5 |
3. SV Mörsen-Scharrendorf | 3:4 | 3 |
4. MTV Eintracht Celle | 5:8 | 1 |
| | |
Achtelfinale
| | |
SC Hainberg – TSV Friesen
Hänigsen | 2:1 | |
TSV Völkersen – SV Alfeld | 0:0 3:1 n.N | |
VfL Borsum – Hannover 96 | 1:3 | |
BV Garrel – FC Rastede | 1:1 1:3 n.N. | |
TSV Havelse – TuS Leese | 4:3 | |
BW Langförden – SV Kleeblatt
Stöcken | 2:0 | |
SV Frielingen – SV Hellern | 3:0 | |
VfL Löningen – TV Bunde | 1:1 3:4 n.N. | |
Viertelfinale
| | |
SC Hainberg – Hannover 96 | 2:3 | |
TSV Völkersen – FC Rastede | 0:0 1:2 n.N. | |
TSV Havelse – SV Frielingen | 2:3 | |
BW Langförden – TV Bunde | 4:0 | |
Halbfinale
| | |
Hannover 96 – SV Frielingen | 3:1 | |
FC Rastede – BW Langförden | 1:2 | |
Neunmeterschießen um Platz 3
| | |
SV Frielingen – FC Rastede | 2:3 | |
Finale
| | |
Hannover 96 – BW Langförden | 0:1 | |