AH Ü-40 Hallen-Niedersachsenmeisterschaften
unter der Schirmherrschaft des NFV
|
Ewige Tabelle nach Alfeld
2008
|
|
|
Verein:
|
Punkte:
|
Tore:
|
1. TSV
Havelse (4/01.)
|
71
|
91:36
|
2. SV
Frielingen (3/06.)
|
42
|
41:24
|
3. SV
Lengede (4/02.)
|
38
|
51:25
|
4. SG
Niedersachsen '97 (4/04.)
|
37
|
42:34
|
6. TV
Bunde (3/05.)
|
36
|
46:23
|
7. TuS
Heeslingen (4/03.)
|
32
|
39:34
|
8. TSG Bad
Harzburg (3/07.)
|
26
|
35:20
|
9. TSV
Völkersen (3/15.)
|
25
|
31:18
|
10. SV
Mörsen-Scharrendorf (3/09.)
|
25
|
32:23
|
11. VfL
Löningen (2/14.)
|
25
|
18:9
|
12. Barnstorfer
SV (4/10.)
|
24
|
34:37
|
13. VfR
Voxtrup (4/08.)
|
23
|
34:29
|
14. SV
Höltinghausen (3/11.)
|
20
|
34:15
|
15. SV
Höckelheim (2/12.)
|
18
|
27:10
|
16. 1. FC
Wunstorf (3/13.)
|
18
|
35:25
|
17 . SV BW
Langförden
|
18
|
15:5
|
18. RW
Damme (2/17.)
|
18
|
14:11
|
19. TSV
Friesen Hänigsen (2/19.)
|
17
|
27:20
|
20. VSV
Hedendorf-Neukloster (2/16.)
|
15
|
27:18
|
21. SV Hannover
96
|
14
|
16:10
|
22. SV
Hellern (2/28.)
|
14
|
7:9
|
23. SV
Lilienthal-Falkenberg (3/18.)
|
14
|
13:24
|
24. SV
Baden (3/20.)
|
13
|
16:21
|
25. SV
Kleeblatt Stöcken (2/34.)
|
13
|
16:24
|
26. SC
Hainberg
|
12
|
10:5
|
27. TSV
Fortuna Sachsenross (2/21.)
|
12
|
20:20
|
28. SV
Borussia Neuenhaus (2/22.)
|
12
|
13:13
|
29. TuS
Neetze (2/23.)
|
11
|
15:12
|
30. SV
Nienstädt 09 (2/24.)
|
11
|
14:12
|
31. FC
Rastede (2/54.)
|
11
|
8:11
|
32. SG
Etr.Denkershausen (2/25.)
|
11
|
11:37
|
33. SG
Freren (2/26.)
|
10
|
21:16
|
34. TuS
Leese (3/40.)
|
10
|
20:23
|
35. FC
Lastrup (1/27.)
|
9
|
8:5
|
36. TSV
Bassen (2/29.)
|
9
|
18:20
|
37. FC
Rautheim (1/30.)
|
9
|
14:17
|
38. FC
Sulingen (2/31.)
|
8
|
14:32
|
39. MTV
Gamsen (1/32.)
|
7
|
12:10
|
40. VfB
Uplengen (1/33.)
|
7
|
6:4
|
41. BV
Garrel
|
7
|
5:3
|
42. MTV
Lichtenberg (1/34.)
|
7
|
12:13
|
43. TuS
Güldenstern Stade (2/36.)
|
7
|
14:17
|
44. BW
Neuhof (1/37.)
|
6
|
11:9
|
45. VfL
Borsum
|
6
|
7:6
|
46. SV
Alfeld
|
5
|
4:4
|
47. SV
Fortuna Einen (1/38.)
|
5
|
13:18
|
48. TSV
Weyhe-Lahausen (2/39.)
|
5
|
9:18
|
49. SF
Ricklingen (1/41.)
|
4
|
8:17
|
50. TuS
Garbsen (1/42.)
|
4
|
9:28
|
51. SV
Olympia Braunschweig (1/43.)
|
3
|
11:11
|
52. SV
Broitzem
|
3
|
8:9
|
53. TuS
Sulingen (1/44.)
|
3
|
3:6
|
54. TSV
Bordenau (1/45.)
|
3
|
8:13
|
55. TuS
Wustrow (2/53.)
|
3
|
8:13
|
56. DJK
Sparta Langenhagen (1/46.)
|
3
|
9:15
|
57. SV
Gifhorn (1/47.)
|
3
|
7:13
|
58. FSV
Westerstede (2/47.)
|
3
|
12:28
|
59. TSV
Germania Arpke (2/49.)
|
3
|
5:21
|
60. TuS
Holtriem (1/50.)
|
2
|
0:1
|
61. GW
Mühlen (1/51.)
|
2
|
2:4
|
62. TuS
Harsefeld (1/52.)
|
2
|
6:10
|
63. VfL
Weiße Elf Nordhorn
|
1
|
6:8
|
64. MTV
Eintracht Celle
|
1
|
5:8
|
65. RW
Cuxhaven
|
1
|
4:7
|
66. SV
Fümmelse (1/55.)
|
1
|
8:16
|
67. TV Jahn
Delmenhorst (1/56.)
|
1
|
5:20
|
68. SV
Glück Auf Gebhardshagen
|
0
|
3:8
|
69. SV SW
Kroge-Ehrendorf (1/57.)
|
0
|
5:11
|
70. TSV
Goltern (1/58.)
|
0
|
4:23
|