AH Ü-40
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Stade 2019 Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
So., 20.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Ottensen - SPVGG
Drochtersen-Assel |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Deinster SV - SV
Agathenburg-Dollern |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASSG
Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel - SV Ottensen |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPVGG Drochtersen-Assel -
Deinster SV |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Agathenburg-Dollern - ASSG
Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Ottensen - Deinster SV |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASSG
Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel - SPVGG Drochtersen-Assel |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Agathenburg-Dollern - SV
Ottensen |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Deinster SV - ASSG
Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPVGG Drochtersen-Assel - SV
Agathenburg-Dollern |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. SV Ottensen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7:2 |
9 |
2. SV Agathenburg-Dollern |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7:0 |
8 |
3. ASSG Himmelpforten/Hammah/Heinbockel |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
5 |
4. Deinster SV |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6:2 |
5 |
5. SPVGG Drochtersen-Assel |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0:15 |
0 |
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VFL Güldenstern Stade - FC
Oste/Oldendorf e.V. |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen - TUS
Eiche Bargstedt |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Ottensen II - VFL
Güldenstern Stade |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Oste/Oldendorf e.V. - ASSG
Harsefeld/Apensen |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TUS Eiche Bargstedt - SV
Ottensen II |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
VFL Güldenstern Stade - ASSG
Harsefeld/Apensen |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Ottensen II - FC
Oste/Oldendorf e.V. |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TUS Eiche Bargstedt - VFL
Güldenstern Stade |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen - SV
Ottensen II |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Oste/Oldendorf e.V. - TUS
Eiche Bargstedt |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. VFL Güldenstern Stade |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
15:2 |
10 |
2. ASSG Harsefeld/Apensen |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7:2 |
8 |
3. TUS Eiche Bargstedt |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8:7 |
5 |
4. FC Oste/Oldendorf e.V. |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5:10 |
4 |
5. SV Ottensen II |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3:17 |
0 |