AH Ü-32 Sparkassen Hallenmaster Gelsenkirchen
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.,21.12.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe A: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Horst 08 - SG Preußen
Gladbeck |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SSV/FCA Rothausen - VfB
Kirchhellen |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SB Gladbeck - SV Horst 08 |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
VfB Kirchhellen - SG Preußen
Gladbeck |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SB Gladbeck - SSV/FCA
Rotthausen |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
VfB Kirchhellen - SV Horst 08 |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Preußen Gladbeck - SB
Gladbeck |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Horst 08 - SSV/FCA
Rotthausen |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SB Gladbeck - VfB Kirchhellen |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SSV/FCA Rotthausen - SG
Preußen Gladbeck |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. SV Horst 08 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
12:2 |
12 |
2. VfB Kirchhellen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13:4 |
7 |
3. SSV/FCA Rotthausen |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6:7 |
4 |
4. SB Gladbeck |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4:13 |
4 |
5. SG Preußen Gladbeck |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7:16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe B: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haferkamp FS - DJK Eintracht
Erle |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
DJK TSV Feldhausen - ETuS
Bismarck |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Heßler 06 - Haferkamp FS |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
ETuS Bismarck - DJK Eintracht
Erle |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Heßler 06 - DJK TSV
Feldhausen |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
ETuS Bismarck - Haferkamp FS |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
DJK Eintracht Erle - SV Heßler
06 |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haferkamp FS - DJK TSV
Feldhausen |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Heßler 06 - ETuS Bismarck |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
DJK TSV Feldhausen - DJK
Eintracht Erle |
3:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. SV Heßler 06 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
17:4 |
10 |
2.
DJK Eintracht Erle |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
12:7 |
10 |
3. ETuS Bismarck |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8:12 |
4 |
4. Haferkamp FS |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9:10 |
3 |
5. DJK TSV Feldhausen |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7:20 |
1 |
Halbfinale: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Horst 08 - DJK Eintracht
Erle |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
VfB Kirchhellen - SV Heßler 06 |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Horst 08 - VfB Kirchhellen |
2:1 n.N. |
|
|
|
|
|
Endspiel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DJK Eintracht Erle - SV Heßler
06 |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
|