2. Deutscher Altherren Supercup Ü-32 |
Gruppe A | | | | | | |
TSV Bassen - TSV Reichartshausen | 1:0 | | | | | |
MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg
- SF Hamborn 07 | 0:1 | | | | | |
TSV Bassen - MSV 90
Preussen Magdeburg | 2:1 | | | | | |
TSV Reichartshausen - SF
Hamborn 07 | 0:0 | | | | | |
TSV Reichartshausen - MSV
90 Preussen Magdeburg | 3:1 | | | | | |
SF Hamborn 07 - TSV
Bassen | 0:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe A
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. TSV Bassen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
2. SF Hamborn 07 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
3. TSV Reichartshausen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
4. MSV 90 Preussen
Magdeburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
| | | | | | |
Gruppe B
| | | | | | |
VfR Wellensiek - FC Isselhorst | 0:1 | | | | | |
FC Heitersheim - VFB
Lübeck | 0:2 | | | | | |
VfR Wellensiek - FC
Heitersheim | 0:1 | | | | | |
FC Isselhorst -VFB Lübeck | 0:0 | | | | | |
FC Isselhorst - FC
Heitersheim | 0:0 | | | | | |
VfB Lübeck - VfR
Wellensiek | 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe B
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. VfB Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
2. FC Isselhorst | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
3. FC Heitersheim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
4. VfR Wellensiek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
| | | | | | |
Gruppe C
| | | | | | |
BW Langförden - ASV Wuppertal | 0:0 | | | | | |
SG Hoechst Classique - SG
Oberarnbach | 0:0 | | | | | |
BW Langförden - SG Hoechst Classique | 1:0 | | | | | |
ASV Wuppertal - SG
Oberarnbach | 0:0 | | | | | |
SG Oberarnbach - BW
Langförden | 0:1 | | | | | |
ASV Wuppertal - SG Hoechst Classique | 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe C
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. BW Langförden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 7 |
2. ASV Wuppertal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
3. SG Oberarnbach | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | 2 |
4. SG Höchst Classique | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
| | | | | | |
Gruppe D
| | | | | | |
Spvgg. 1919 Hürth-Hermülheim - SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 1:0 | | | | | |
KSV Hessen Kassel - SV
Broitzem | 0:2 | | | | | |
Spvgg. 1919 Hürth-Hermülheim
- KSV Hessen Kassel | 0:3 | | | | | |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar - SV
Broitzem | 0:3 | | | | | |
SV Broitzem - Spvgg. 1919 Hürth-Hermülheim | 1:0 | | | | | |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar - KSV
Hessen Kassel | 0:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe D
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. SV Broitzem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 9 |
2. KSV Hessen Kassel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 6 |
3. Spvgg. 1919
Hürth-Hermülheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
4. SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
| | | | | | |
Gruppe E
| | | | | | |
TSV Sasel - TuS Katzenelnbogen | 3:1 | | | | | |
TSV Limmer - Potsdamer SU 04 | 0:0 | | | | | |
TSV Sasel - TSV Limmer | 3:1 | | | | | |
TuS Katzenelnbogen -
Potsdamer SU 04 | 0:2 | | | | | |
Potsdamer SU 04 - TSV Sasel | 1:1 | | | | | |
TuS Katzenelnbogen - TSV
Limmer | 0:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe E
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. TSV Sasel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 7 |
2. Potsdamer SU 04 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3. TSV Limmer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4. TuS Katzenelnbogen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
| | | | | | |
Gruppe F
| | | | | | |
TSV Grünwald - Radebeuler BC
08 | 1:1 | | | | | |
Rostocker FC von 1895 - FC Blau Weiß Embken | 2:1 | | | | | |
TSV Grünwald - Rostocker FC von 1895 | 1:0 | | | | | |
Radebeuler BC 08 - FC Blau
Weiß Embken | 0:1 | | | | | |
FC Blau Weiß Embken - TSV
Grünwald | 0:1 | | | | | |
Radebeuler BC 08 - Rostocker
FC von 1895 | 0:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe F
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. TSV Grünwald | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
2. Rostocker FC von 1895 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3. FC Blau Weiß Embken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4. Radebeuler BC 08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| | | | | | |
Gruppe G
| | | | | | |
Hertha BSC Berlin - TuS
Germania Schnelsen | 0:0 | | | | | |
FC Neuenburg - SSV 05 Troisdorf | 2:0 | | | | | |
Hertha BSC Berlin - FC Neuenburg | 1:0 | | | | | |
TuS Germania Schnelsen - SSV 05 Troisdorf | 3:2 | | | | | |
SSV 05 Troisdorf - Hertha BSC
Berlin | 0:2 | | | | | |
TuS Germania Schnelsen - FC Neuenburg | 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe G
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. Hertha BSC Berlin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
2. TuS Germania Schnelsen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3. FC Neuenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
4. SSV 05 Troisdorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
| | | | | | |
Gruppe H
| | | | | | |
FC Oberhinkofen - TSV Woltmershausen | 1:0 | | | | | |
DJK RW Markania Bochum - TV
Neuler | 0:1 | | | | | |
FC Oberhinkofen - DJK RW
Markania Bochum | 0:0 | | | | | |
TSV Woltmershausen - TV
Neuler | 0:0 | | | | | |
TV Neuler - FC Oberhinkofen | 1:1 | | | | | |
TSV Woltmershausen - DJK RW Markania Bochum | 1:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tabelle
Gruppe H
|
Sp.
|
G.
|
U.
|
V.
|
Tore
|
Pkte.:
|
1. TV Neuler | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2. FC Oberhinkofen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3. TSV Woltmershausen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
4. DJK RW Markania Bochum | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
| | | | | | |
Achtelfinale
|
TSV Bassen - FC Isselhorst | 0:0 2:3 n.E. | | | | | |
VfB Lübeck - SF Hamborn 07 | 0:0 3:5 n.E | | | | | |
BW Langförden - KSV Hessen
Kassel | 2:2 4:6 n.E. | | | | | |
SV Broitzem - ASV Wuppertal | 2:0 | | | | | |
TSV Sasel - Rostocker FC von 1895 | 0:0 4:3 n.E. | | | | | |
TSV Grünwald - Potsdamer SU
04 | 0:0 4:5 n.E. | | | | | |
Hertha BSC Berlin - FC Oberhinkofen | 1:1 5:4 n.E. | | | | | |
TV Neuler - TuS Germania
Schnelsen | 1:0 | | | | | |
Viertelfinale
|
FC Isselhorst - KSV Hessen Kassel | 2:0 | | | | | |
TSV Sasel - Hertha BSC Berlin | 0:1 | | | | | |
SF Hamborn 07 - SV Broitzem | 0:2 | | | | | |
Potsdamer SU 04 - TuS
Germania Schnelsen | 1:2 | | | | | |
Halbfinale
|
FC Isselhorst - Hertha BSC
Berlin | 0:3 | | | | | |
SV Broitzem - TuS Germania Schnelsen | 1:0 | | | | | |
Spiel um Platz 3
|
FC Isselhorst - TuS Germania Schnelsen | 4:3 n.E. | | | | | |
Finale
|
Hertha BSC Berlin - SV Broitzem | 0:0 5:4 n.E. | | | | | |