AH Ü-40
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Cuxhaven 2019 Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
So., 20.01.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt - SG
Wingst/Oberndorf Ü40 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG
Otterndorf/Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth - TSV Geversdorf |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg 2 -
TSV Sievern |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG
Otterndorf/Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth - SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Sievern - SG
Wingst/Oberndorf Ü40 |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Geversdorf - Grodener
SV/SF Sahlenburg 2 |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt - TSV
Sievern |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg 2 -
SG Otterndorf/Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Wingst/Oberndorf Ü40 - TSV
Geversdorf |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg 2 -
SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Geversdorf - TSV Sievern |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG
Otterndorf/Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth - SG Wingst/Oberndorf Ü40 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Geversdorf - SG
Schiffdorf/Sellstedt |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Wingst/Oberndorf Ü40 -
Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg 2 |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Sievern - SG
Otterndorf/Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. SG Otterndorf/Neuenkirchen/Ihlienworth |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
13:1 |
13 |
2. TSV Geversdorf |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7:2 |
12 |
3. TSV Sievern |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
8:4 |
10 |
4. Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg 2 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5:6 |
6 |
5. SG Wingst/Oberndorf Ü40 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2:10 |
3 |
6. SG Schiffdorf/Sellstedt |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0:12 |
0 |
Gruppe II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Wanna/Lüdingworth - SC
Hemmoor |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
TV Loxstedt - Grodener SV/SF
Sahlenburg |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Eintracht Cuxhaven/Duhner
SC - FC Wanna/Lüdingworth |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Hemmoor - TV Loxstedt |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg -
SG Eintracht Cuxhaven/Duhner SC |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Wanna/Lüdingworth - TV
Loxstedt |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Eintracht Cuxhaven/Duhner
SC - SC Hemmoor |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg -
FC Wanna/Lüdingworth |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TV Loxstedt - SG Eintracht
Cuxhaven/Duhner SC |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Hemmoor - Grodener SV/SF
Sahlenburg |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. SG Eintracht Cuxhaven/Duhner SC |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
11:3 |
8 |
2. FC Wanna/Lüdingworth |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6:1 |
8 |
3. TV Loxstedt |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7:5 |
7 |
4. Grodener SV/SF Sahlenburg |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3:10 |
4 |
5. SC Hemmoor |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1:8 |
0 |