AH Ü-60 Hallenlandesmeisterschaft Brandenburg
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
So., 03.03.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf -
Oderkicker Bad Freienwalde |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Rauen - BSG GA Jänschwalde |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.FC Guben - FSV RW Luckau |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf - SG
Rauen |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oderkicker Bad Freienwalde -
1.FC Guben |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
BSG GA Jänschwalde - FSV RW
Luckau |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Forst Borgsdorf - 1.FC
Guben |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oderkicker Bad Freienwalde -
BSG GA Jänschwalde |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
FSV RW Luckau - SG Rauen |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
BSG GA Jänschwalde - FSV
Forst Borgsdorf |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
FSV RW Luckau - Oderkicker
Bad Freienwalde |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Rauen - 1.FC Guben |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
FSV RW Luckau - FSV Forst
Borgsdorf |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oderkicker Bad Freienwalde -
SG Rauen |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.FC Guben - BSG GA
Jänschwalde |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
U. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. Oderkicker Bad Freienwalde |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
12:5 |
13 |
2. FSV RW Luckau |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
11:5 |
12 |
3. 1.FC Guben |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9:5 |
9 |
4. FSV Forst Borgsdorf |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5:8 |
4 |
5. SG Rauen |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4:9 |
3 |
6. BSG Glück Auf Jänschwalde |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2:11 |
1 |
Gruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Energie Cottbus - SG
Sielow |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG SR Neustadt - SG
Laubsdorf/Frauendorf |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Energie Cottbus - SG SR
Neustadt |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Sielow - PSV Luckenwalde |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Energie Cottbus - PSV
Luckenwalde |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Sielow - SG
Laubsdorf/Frauendorf |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Laubsdorf/Frauendorf - FC
Energie Cottbus |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG SR Neustadt - PSV
Luckenwalde |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
SG Sielow - SG SR Neustadt |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
PSV Luckenwalde - SG
Laubsdorf/Frauendorf |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
Sp. |
G. |
u. |
V. |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
1. FC Energie Cottbus |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11:2 |
10 |
2. SG Sielow |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6:5 |
5 |
3. SG Laubsdorf/Frauendorf |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5:6 |
5 |
4. SG Schwarz-Rot Neustadt |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3:4 |
5 |
5. PSV Luckenwalde |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2:10 |
1 |
Halbfinale: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oderkicker Bad Freienwalde -
SG Sielow |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Energie Cottbus - FSV RW
Luckau |
5:6 n.N. |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Sielow - FSV RW Luckau |
4:6 n.N. |
|
|
|
|
|
Endspiel: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Energie Cottbus -
Oderkicker Bad Freienwalde |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|