Rang: |
Verein: |
Tore: |
Pkte.: |
01. |
TuS Germania Schnelsen (Hamburg)
Vizemeister 2008 (01.) |
18:8 |
38 |
02. |
SV Broitzem (Niedersachsen)
Deutscher Meister 2008 + Vizemeister 2007 (03) |
17:4 |
32 |
03. |
Hertha BSC Berlin Deutscher
Meister 2007 (04.) |
10:3 |
24 |
04. |
FC Oberhinkofen (Bayern)
Deutscher Meister 2006 (02.) |
7:6 |
23 |
05. |
FC Isselhorst (Westfalen) (05.) |
7:6 |
21 |
06. |
TSV Limmer (Niedersachsen)
Deutscher Vizemeister 2006 (08.) |
13:9 |
20 |
07. |
TSV Grünwald (Bayern) (06.) |
8:3 |
19 |
08. |
FC Neuenburg (Südbaden) (07.) |
9:6 |
16 |
09. |
SG Hoechst Classique (Hessen)
(16.) |
7:5 |
16 |
10. |
SSV 05 Troisdorf (Mittelrhein)
(17.) |
7:11 |
15 |
11. |
KSV Hessen Kassel (Hessen) (09.) |
12:8 |
14 |
12. |
TSV Rudow (Berlin) (00.) |
9:2 |
13 |
13. |
TV Neuler (Württemberg) (24.) |
5:4 |
13 |
13. |
TSV Helmstedt (Niedersachsen)
(35.) |
5:4 |
13 |
15. |
TSV Lesum (Bremen) (21.) |
6:4 |
12 |
16. |
ASV Wuppertal (Niederrhein)
(10.) |
4:4 |
12 |
17. |
Rostocker FC (Mecklenburg-Vorp.)
(11.) |
5:4 |
11 |
18. |
SC Korb (Württemberg) (12.) |
5:1 |
10 |
19. |
VfB Lübeck (Schleswig-Holstein)
(18.) |
3:1 |
10 |
20. |
BW Langförden (Niedersachsen)
(13.) |
5:5 |
10 |
21. |
TSV Sasel (Hamburg) (14.) |
7:4 |
9 |
22. |
Potsdamer S-U 04 (Brandenburg)
(15.) |
6:6 |
9 |
23. |
VfB Alkonia Hüttigweiler
(Saarland) (18.) |
3:0 |
8 |
24. |
SV Südharz Walkenried
(Niedersachsen) (00.) |
4:2 |
8 |
25. |
TSV Bassen (Niedersachsen) (20.) |
3:1 |
8 |
25. |
MSV Börde 49 Magdeburg
(Sachs.-Anh.) (00.) |
3:1 |
8 |
27. |
VfR Wellensiek (Westfalen) (42.) |
3:4 |
8 |
28. |
FC Augsburg (Bayern) (00.) |
3:3 |
7 |
29. |
SC Westfalia Herne (Westfalen)
(00.) |
1:1 |
7 |
30. |
SF Hamborn 07 (Niederrhein)
(22.) |
3:5 |
7 |
31. |
DJK Kruft/Kretz (Rheinland)
(23.) |
3:3 |
6 |
32. |
SV Enkenbach (Südwest) (37.) |
3:5 |
5 |
32. |
SV Daisbach (Baden) (00.) |
3:5 |
5 |
34. |
TSV Reichartshausen (Baden)
(25.) |
3:2 |
4 |
34. |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
(Württemberg) (00.) |
3:2 |
4 |
36. |
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
(Rheinland) (00.) |
2:1 |
4 |
37. |
TSV Havelse (Niedersachsen)
(26.) |
3:3 |
4 |
38. |
Post SV Hamburg (27.) |
2:2 |
4 |
39. |
Germania Olvenstedt
(Sachsen-Anhalt) (28.) |
1:1 |
4 |
39. |
TS Woltmershausen (Bremen) (28.) |
1:1 |
4 |
41. |
FC Heitersheim (Südbaden) (30.) |
1:2 |
4 |
42. |
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
(Thüringen) (47.) |
1:8 |
4 |
43. |
VfL Maschen (Niedersachsen)
(31.) |
1:1 |
3 |
44. |
FC BW Embken (Mittelrhein) (32.) |
2:3 |
3 |
44. |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03
(Hamburg) (00.) |
2:3 |
3 |
46. |
Spvg Hürth-Hermülheim
(Mittelrhein) (33.) |
1:4 |
3 |
47. |
SG Oberarnbach (Südwest) (34.) |
0:4 |
3 |
48. |
1. FC Neubrandenburg
(Meckl.-Vorpomm.) (00.) |
2:3 |
2 |
48. |
Viktoria Buchholz (Niederrhein)
(00.) |
2:3 |
2 |
50. |
FV Eppelborn (Saarland) (00.) |
1:2 |
2 |
51. |
SVEK Veilsdorf (Thüringen) (36.) |
0:1 |
2 |
52. |
Radebeuler BC 08 (Sachsen) (38.) |
1:3 |
1 |
53. |
SV Reinstetten (Württemberg)
(39.) |
2:5 |
1 |
54. |
FV Siersburg (Saarland) (40.) |
2:6 |
1 |
55. |
SV Stadelhofen (Südbaden) (00.) |
1:5 |
1 |
56. |
FSV Budissa Bautzen (Sachsen)
(00.) |
0:4 |
1 |
56. |
Ludwigsfelder FC (Brandenburg)
(00.) |
0:4 |
1 |
58. |
SV Alsenborn (Südwest) (41.) |
2:5 |
0 |
59. |
MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg (S-A)
(43.) |
2:6 |
0 |
60. |
SC Rönnau 74
(Schleswig-Holstein) (44.) |
0:4 |
0 |
61. |
LTS Bremerhaven (Bremer FV)
(45.) |
0:5 |
0 |
62. |
TuS Katzenelnbogen (Rheinland)
(46.) |
1:7 |
0 |
63. |
Spvgg Feldmoching (Bayern) (00.) |
0:6 |
0 |